Companies

Companies

0
filter products corp
Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12

Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12

Your Price: $57.24
Part #:51342

Feature:

51342

Feature:

PH561-1

Feature 5

Wix replacement for LUBERFINER PH561-1
WIX Replacement for
AC DELCO PF60
AC DELCO PF60F
AGCO 1174417
ALLOY ABH963
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 3250334
APOLLO PH2861
APOLLO PH561
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD CO. (ARCO) AOF64
ATLAS M46
ATLAS M52
ATLAS-COPCO 12028497
ATLAS-COPCO 1202849700
AUTO EXTRA 61851342
AUTO EXTRA 61851342MP
AUTO PRIDE CF493AP
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOVALUE 12870A
AUTOWIZE A13
AWARD AOF64
BALDWIN B178
BAP/GEON 11100026
BAP/GEON 1110503
BAP/GEON 1110506
BAP/GEON 1112101
BAP/GEON 1113300
BAP/GEON 1119802
BECK/ARNLEY 410698
BECK/ARNLEY 410708
BECK/ARNLEY 410722
BECK/ARNLEY 410735
BECK/ARNLEY 410772
BECK/ARNLEY 410777
BECK/ARNLEY 410792
BECK/ARNLEY 418050
BECK/ARNLEY 418058
BECK/ARNLEY 418082
BECK/ARNLEY 418143
BECK/ARNLEY 418764
BOMAG 5710632
BOMAG 5710632
BOMAG 5711401
BOSCH 3421
BOSCH 3976
BOSCH 451103013
BOSCH 451103024
BOSCH 451103033
BOSCH 451103074
BOSCH 451103228
BOSCH 451103280
BOSCH 451103904
BOSCH 72150
BOSCH 72150WS
BOSCH 72163
BRAVO BF252
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO213
CAM2 C213
CAM2 PH2861
CANADIAN TIRE 1718536
CAR CARE PARTS OF213
CAR CARE PARTS OF2870
CAR CARE PARTS OF2957
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST RED BF252
CARQUEST RED NEW R85342
CARQUEST RED NEW R85342MP
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF493
CASTROL MAX PRO CM2870A
CEDAR RAPIDS CO2861
CEDAR RAPIDS CO414
CEW FILTERS 3130002
CEW FILTERS 3131004
CEW FILTERS 3139003
CEW FILTERS 3139011
CHAMP PH2861
CHAMP PH2891
CHAMP PH561
CHAMPION AUTOMOTIVE OF09
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) 0FE00166
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) 5203217
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) F0PH2861
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J3232126
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J3250334
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) J8127168
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) L323
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) L531
CITGO C252
CLARK EQUIPMENT 6511793
COOPERS Z88
COOPERS Z93
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 652
DEFENSE DL2870A
DEFENSE DL4812
DELUXE WD414
DEMAG 5500574
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1174484
DEUTZ A06H4123
DITCH WITCH 195806
DYNALIFE CN2870
DYNALUBE D252
ECOGARD X252
EVERGARD E252
FACET AUTOMOTIVE 3870
FEDERATED LF493F
FEDERATED PH2861
FEDERATED PH561
FIAAM FT4760
FIAAM FT4837
FIAAM FT4862
FIAAM FT4930
FILTRON USA OP 560
FIRESTONE TF2870
FIRESTONE TF3870
FLAG C2870
FLEETGUARD LF3490
FLEETGUARD LF3499
FLEETGUARD LF3568
FLEETGUARD LF785
FLEETRITE LFR8785
FORD 691M6714AA
FRAM DG2870A
FRAM HM2870A
FRAM P2814
FRAM PH2870
FRAM PH2870A
FRAM PH2957
FRAM TG2870A
FRAM XG2870A
FRED�S FO2870A
GENERAL MOTORS 7984608
GENERAL MOTORS 7984778
GENIE 29561
GONHER GP2870A
GOODYEAR 2224509
GOODYEAR 2224515
GOODYEAR L3870
GP1 OF2870DGP
GP1 OF2870GP
GREASE MONKEY GM3870
GROUP 7 V252
GROVE 9414100777
GUD Z167
GUD Z518
GUD Z63
HAMM 398365
HASTINGS FILTERS B7292
HASTINGS FILTERS LF280
HASTINGS FILTERS LF493
HASTINGS FILTERS P134
HASTINGS FILTERS P375
HENGST H142W
HERITAGE HL2870A
HOPE H2870A
HYDRA-MAC 4209146
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO OF75
IHC 3147441R92
IMPORT CAR WORLD B7355
INGERSOLL-RAND 35336163
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92118660
INTERFIL OF2870
INTERFIL OF2870D
IPS 41003
IPS 41096
IPS 41098
IPS 42003
ISUZU 2906549500
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE L24466
KAESER 635090
KENDALL K16
K-MART K26
K-MART MP26
KOHLER 279218
KOMATSU 700032431
KRALINATOR L10
KUBOTA 1515232091
KUBOTA 1521232091
KUBOTA 1521232431
KUBOTA 1521332090
KUBOTA 1521332091
KUBOTA 1521332430
KUBOTA 1524632430
KUBOTA 700032431
LAZORLITE U111627
LAZORLITE U111635
LAZORLITE U111643
LAZORLITE U112275
LAZORLITE U112356
LEE LF213
LEE LF213HP
LEE LF2861
LEE LF2861HP
LIEBHERR 7616297
LOMBARDINI 1342
LOMBARDINI 276217536
LONGLIFE LH2870A
LUBERFINER PH2861
LUBERFINER PH2891
LUBERFINER PH561
LUBERFINER PH561-1
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F334
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F3752
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F413
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F441
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F6447
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F6457
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F6572
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F6617
MAHLE/KNECHT AW 29/9
MAHLE/KNECHT AW 62
MAHLE/KNECHT AW101
MAHLE/KNECHT HC7
MAHLE/KNECHT OC108
MAHLE/KNECHT OC19
MAHLE/KNECHT OC47
MAHLE/KNECHT OC49
MAHLE/KNECHT OC85
MANN & HUMMEL 7194
MANN & HUMMEL W71265
MANN & HUMMEL W71314
MANN & HUMMEL W71912
MANN & HUMMEL W92098
MECHANIC�S CIRCLE MOF2870A
MEIJER M12
MFI WA7194
MFI WA7195
MFI WA71998
MG 51068 A0206001
MG 51068 A0210004
MG 51068 A0265002
MG 51068 A0265007
MICRO-FILTERS F213
MICRO-GARD GL20252
MICRO-GARD MGL2870A
MICRO-GARD-WIX MGL51342
MIGHTY M2870A
MIGHTY M2870ASP
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MILLER WELDER 66212
MINIT-LUBE PH561
MOTORCRAFT FL401
NAPA GOLD 1342
NAPA PROSELECT 21342
NAPA PROSELECT 21342MP
NASCAR SELECT 91342
NATIONWISE NW2870
NISSAN 15208V4000
NSU 5120700509
OHIO FILTER COMPANY LER252
OHIO FILTER COMPANY LER64A
ONAN 1855471
OREILLY PROTEC MP 136MP
OWATONNA 42532250
PARTS PLUS PH2861
PARTS PLUS PH561
PARTSMASTER 61342
PARTSMASTER 61342BP
PBR FILTERS BC1093
PBR FILTERS BC1152
PENNZOIL HPZ12
PENNZOIL PZ12
PENSKE CAR CARE PN2870A
PENTIUS PLB2870A
PENTIUS PLB2957
PERFORMAX PO12
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PORSCHE 56115561B
POWER FLO SL20252
PRECISION TUNE OF123
PREMIUM GUARD PG252
PREMIUM GUARD PG252F
PRIME GUARD POF252
PRIME GUARD POF4466
PRO/GAUGE PGO252
PRO-BILT PBO561
PROMATCH 9Y4510
PROMOTIVE PH561
PRONTO PO252
PRONTO PO2870A
PRO-TEC 136
PRO-TEC 136MP
PUREZONE 8-51342
PUROLATOR FCO252
PUROLATOR PC252
PUROLATOR PC253
PUROLATOR PER188
PUROLATOR PER190
PUROLATOR PER252
PUROLATOR PER362
PUROLATOR PL20252
PUROLATOR SYNTHETIC PSL20252
QUAKER STATE QS2870
QUAKER STATE QS2870A
REPCO 1112101
REPCO 1112302
REPCO 1113300
REPCO 1119802
REPCO ROF159
ROBERT-BOSCH 72120
ROBERT-BOSCH 72150
ROBERT-BOSCH 72163
ROBERT-BOSCH OF113
ROBERT-BOSCH OF120
ROBERT-BOSCH OF150
ROBERT-BOSCH OF159
ROCKHILL FILTERS (OLD) PH2870A
RYCO R585
RYCO Z63
RYCO Z68
SAKURA C6205
SAKURA C6206
SAKURA C-8805
SANDVIK 87187479
SAVARA SO061
SAVARA SO228
SAVARA SO435
SEARS 45197
SEARS D16
SEARS TP16
SEARS TS16
SECURITY PH2891
SECURITY PH561
SECURITY PH820
SECURITY SO252
SECURITY SO2861
SERIES 2 21342
SERVICE CHAMP OF252
SERVICE CHAMP OF4466
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL S32
SHELL SH518
SPECIALIST�S CHOICE OP252
STEELTECH ST3421
STP S0561
STP STP2861

Related Items

contact us image

GOT A QUESTION? WE CAN HELP.

Phone: 520.889.5781

Email: tsparby@filterspro.com

Fax: 520.741.0973