1. Home
  2. WIX
  3. Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12

Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12

Your Price: $74.76
Spin-On Lube Filter Sold In Cases Of 12
Part #: 04-215975
Availability:
Feature: 51521
Feature: 15208W1191
Feature 5 Wix replacement for ZUREX 15208W1191
WIX Replacement for
AC DELCO PF1180
AC DELCO X19
ALFA-ROMEO 105550600300
ALFA-ROMEO 105550600302
ALFA-ROMEO 116090603000
ALFA-ROMEO 116440603000
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALFA-ROMEO 60507080
ALFA-ROMEO 605070801
ALTROM 3612408
APOLLO PH2820A
APOLLO PH2830
ATLAS M62
AUTO EXTRA 61851521
AUTO PRIDE CF3651AAP
AUTOPART INTERNATIONAL 5001312892
AUTOPRO 2521
BALDWIN B120
BALDWIN B246
BALDWIN B74
BALDWIN B7431
BAP/GEON 1112051
BAP/GEON 1119809
BECK/ARNLEY 410266
BECK/ARNLEY 410324
BECK/ARNLEY 410703
BECK/ARNLEY 410718
BECK/ARNLEY 418100
BECK/ARNLEY 418786
BOSCH 451103001
BOSCH 451103002
BOSCH 451103003
BOSCH 451103008
BOSCH 451103009
BOSCH 451103029
BOSCH 451203058
BOSCH 72189
BOSCH 986452005
BOSCH 986452905
BOSCH 986452930
BRAVO BF2167
CAM2 C18
CAM2 PH2830
CANADIAN TIRE 1718690
CAR CARE PARTS OF3651
CARQUEST 85521
CARQUEST RED BF2167
CARQUEST RED NEW R85521
CASE 86402050
CASE K200037
CASITE CF3651A
CEDAR RAPIDS CO2817
CEDAR RAPIDS CO2830
CEW FILTERS 3130001
CEW FILTERS 3139005
CEW FILTERS 3163002
CEW FILTERS 3163003
CHAMP PH2820
CHAMP PH2830
CHAMPION AUTOMOTIVE OF23
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) 0FE00130
CHRYSLER/MOPAR (ALSO SEE MITSUBISHI) F0PH2830
CLARK EQUIPMENT 6675517
COOPERS Z1013
CROSLAND 2129
CROSLAND 357
DAIHATSU 40111834
DEUTSCH D402
DEUTZ 4112261
DITCH WITCH 1951134
DONALDSON P550711
EVERGARD E2167
FACET AUTOMOTIVE 2844
FACET AUTOMOTIVE L2844
FARYMANN 54000032
FEDERATED LF379F
FEDERATED PH2830
FIAAM FT4828A
FIAAM FT4986
FIAAM FT5036
FIAT 4286050
FILTRON USA OP 525/5
FILTRON USA OP 561
FIRESTONE TF7
FLAG C2844
FLEETGUARD LF3435
FLEETGUARD LF3659
FLEETGUARD LF3795
FLEETGUARD LF3933
FLEETGUARD LF4016
FLEETGUARD LF764
FLEETRITE LFR8764
FORD 11425472
FORD 11525802
FORD 3947506
FORD 3963906
FORD 5002798
FORD 5012554
FORD 542957
FORD 692M6714AA
FORD 93963906
FORD A760X6714RA
FORD A800X6714BA
FORD C6JZ6714B
FORD E4NN6714AA
FORD E8NN6714AA
FORD E9NN6714AA
FORD SBA140516170
FRAM P9280
FRAM PH2855A
FRAM PH2861B
FRAM PH3651
FRAM PH3651A
FRAM PH4848
FRAM PH961
GENERAL MOTORS 25010341
GENERAL MOTORS 25013075
GONHER GP3651
GONHER GP3651A
GOODYEAR 2224524
GOODYEAR L2844
GP1 OF1520GP
GRAVELY 39306
GRAVELY 39306
GREASE MONKEY GM2844
GROUP 7 V2167
GUD Z123
GUD Z153
GUD Z170
GUD Z215
GUD Z80
HASTINGS FILTERS 379A
HASTINGS FILTERS LF379
HASTINGS FILTERS LF470
HASTINGS FILTERS LF520
HENGST H10W05
IAPCO OF45
IAPCO OF55
IHC 3055229R91
IMPORT CAR WORLD B7352
INGERSOLL-RAND 22496905
INTERFIL OF1520
IPS 41044
IPS 41099
IPS 41120
IPS 42099
J.C. BAMFORD (JCB) 2630795
J.C. BAMFORD (JCB) 32910700
J.C. BAMFORD (JCB) 32925876
JAPAN FILTER CO. JO106
JOHN DEERE TY22047E
KENDALL K21
K-MART K33
K-MART MP33
KOMATSU Z1415208W1103
KRALINATOR L76A
KUBOTA 1552132439
LAZORLITE DT151
LAZORLITE L111074
LAZORLITE L111465
LAZORLITE L111481
LAZORLITE U111678
LAZORLITE U111813
LEE LF2820HP
LEE LF2830
LEE LF2830HP
LIEBHERR 10490037
LUBERFINER PH2820A
LUBERFINER PH2830
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F6585
MAHLE/KNECHT AW 18
MAHLE/KNECHT AW 67
MAHLE/KNECHT EH258
MAHLE/KNECHT FO 354
MAHLE/KNECHT FO 373
MAHLE/KNECHT OC204
MAHLE/KNECHT OC214
MAHLE/KNECHT OC28
MAHLE/KNECHT OC376
MAHLE/KNECHT OC56
MAHLE/KNECHT OC83
MANITOU 475643
MANN & HUMMEL W11301
MANN & HUMMEL W11302
MANN & HUMMEL W11303
MANN & HUMMEL W917
MANN & HUMMEL W917SV
MANN & HUMMEL W9201
MANN & HUMMEL W92017
MANN & HUMMEL W92021
MANN & HUMMEL W9204
MANN & HUMMEL W92048
MANN & HUMMEL W92081
MANN & HUMMEL W922
MANN & HUMMEL W9221
MANN & HUMMEL W93281
MAZDA 1N0114302
MECHANIC�S CIRCLE MOF3651A
MFI WA92017
MFI WA92096
MG 51068 A0220004
MG 51068 A0249002
MICRO-FILTERS F18
MICRO-GARD GL22167
MIGHTY M2844
MIGHTY M2844SP
MIGHTY M3651A
MILEGUARD MO3651A
MILLER WELDER 228778
MINIT-LUBE PH2820
MOBIL MO2167
MOBIL MO2670
MOBIL MO2670BP
MOBIL MOF18
MOTORCRAFT FL268
NAPA GOLD 1521
NAPA PROSELECT 21521
NASCAR NL2009
NASCAR SELECT 91521
NEW HOLLAND 3963906
NEW HOLLAND 86546618
NEW HOLLAND 87800068
NIPPON 1153100032
NIPPON 806400130
NIPPON 806400130
NISSAN 152081B300
NISSAN 152081B350
NISSAN 1520829D00
NISSAN 1520865025
NISSAN 1520865077
NISSAN 1520880W00
NISSAN 15208AW002A
NISSAN 15208BN300
NISSAN 15208BN30A
NISSAN 15208H1111
NISSAN 15208W1101
NISSAN 15208W1103
NISSAN 15208W1106
NISSAN 15208W1111
NISSAN 15208W1113
NISSAN 15208W1116
NISSAN 15208W1120
NISSAN 15208W1120B
NISSAN 15208W1120L
NISSAN 15208W3401
NISSAN 15208W8916
NISSAN 15208WG101
NISSAN FL20829D00
OPEL 2867465
OPEL 2876465
OPEL 650354
PARTS PLUS PH2830
PENNZOIL PZ104
PENTIUS PLB3651
PERKINS 140516130
PHILLIPS 66 PO1521
PORSCHE 21115351
PORSCHE 21115351A
POWER FLO SL22167
PRECISION TUNE OF109
PRIME LINE 187878
PRO/GAUGE PGO2167
PROFESSIONAL�S CHOICE Q2167
PROMOTIVE PH2167
PRONTO PO2844
PRONTO PO3651A
PRO-TEC 158
PUROLATOR FCO2167
PUROLATOR L22167
PUROLATOR MF45804A
PUROLATOR PC207
PUROLATOR PER2167
PUROLATOR PL22167
QUAKER STATE QS2844
QUAKER STATE QS3651A
REPCO 1110502
REPCO 1110504
REPCO 1110509
REPCO 1112051
REPCO 1112100
REPCO ROF17
REPCO ROF213
ROBERT-BOSCH 72185
ROBERT-BOSCH 72189
ROBERT-BOSCH OF109
ROBERT-BOSCH OF137
ROCKHILL FILTERS (OLD) P3761
RYCO Z170
SAKURA C1804
SAKURA C1834
SAKURA C8020
SAME 24419180010
SAVARA SO512
SAVARA SO6031
SECURITY SO2167
SERVICE CHAMP OF2167
SHELL S55
SHELL SH504
SPECIALIST�S CHOICE OP2167
STP STP2820
STP STP2830
TCM 88513263
TECALEMIT FG2336
TECNOCAR R171
TECNOCAR R18
TEXACO TFC504
TEXACO TFC504B
TORO 795270
TOYOTA 1560005600
TOYOTA 1560013050
TOYOTA 1560025010B
TOYOTA 1560025010SA
TOYOTA 1560025070
TOYOTA 1560087104
TOYOTA 1560087307
TOYOTA 1560187307
TOYOTA 401503037071
TRUST PH2830
TVI TVIV2167
UNIFIL 2ZG4
UNION SANGYO C250
UNOCAL 76 PF19A
VALVOLINE L116
VALVOLINE VO28
VALVOLINE VO44
VAPORMATIC VPD5025
VERA 1000363
VERA 1000991
VERA 1050991
VOLKSWAGEN (AUDI) 000091511A
WALMI WS2830
WEB W3651
WESTERN AUTO 5254990
WESTERN AUTO 5255187
WESTERN AUTO 7453947
WHEELHORSE 102819
WIRTGEN 2373069
WIX 51521
WIX EUROPE USA 51189E
WIX EUROPE USA WL7112
WIX EUROPE USA WL7125
WIX EUROPE USA WL7277
WIX EUROPE USA WL7400
WIX OLD NUMBER 551521

Related Items