Companies

Companies

0
filter products corp
Cartridge Lube Metal Canister Filter

Cartridge Lube Metal Canister Filter

Your Price: $6.97
Part #:51302

Feature:

51302

Feature:

P174

Feature 5

Wix replacement For BALDWIN P174
WIX Replacement for
AC DELCO AC33
AC DELCO AC35A
AC DELCO P368
AGCO 303497577
AGCO 330143863
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70725387
ALLIS-CHALMERS 725387
APOLLO P52
ASTON-MARTIN 2001746
BALDWIN P170
BALDWIN P174
BALDWIN P209
BAP/GEON 1110501
BAP/GEON 1114005
BAP/GEON 1114006
BAP/GEON 1115603
BECK/ARNLEY 410043
BECK/ARNLEY 410399
BECK/ARNLEY 418921
BIG A FILTER 92302
BOLINDER- MUNKTELL 6607485
BOSCH 1457429493
BOSCH 1457429494
BRITISH LEYLAND 101963
BRITISH LEYLAND 27H1135
BRITISH LEYLAND 2H4316
BRITISH LEYLAND 2H4340
BRITISH LEYLAND 2H4346
BRITISH LEYLAND 3H1283
BRITISH LEYLAND 3H1287
BRITISH LEYLAND 3H1288
BRITISH LEYLAND 48G171
BRITISH LEYLAND 7H16
BRITISH LEYLAND 7H1927
BRITISH LEYLAND FG2313
BRITISH LEYLAND G206
CAM2 P52
CARQUEST 85302
CATERPILLAR 3I1115
CEDAR RAPIDS CO242
CEW FILTERS 3102001
CEW FILTERS 3116000
CEW FILTERS 3117001
CEW FILTERS 3138000
CEW FILTERS 3163005
CHAMP P52
CO-OP PL52
COOPERS AZL010
COOPERS AZL101
COOPERS G206
COOPERS GP205C
COOPERS GP236
CROSLAND 159
CROSLAND 414
CROSLAND 424
CROSLAND 448
CROSLAND 480
CROSLAND 643
DELUXE WD242
DELUXE WDX109
DEUTSCH D4009
DEUTSCH P52
DONALDSON P550052
FERGUSON ENGLISH 60427
FIAAM FA4009
FILTRON USA OM 590
FLEETGUARD LF566
FLEETRITE LFR8566
FODEN FE06420
FRAM C870PL
FRAM CH6506
FRAM CH820PL
FRAM CH820PL3
FRIGIKING 3100213
FRIGIKING 5100153
GENERAL MOTORS 6438686
GENERAL MOTORS 6438690
GONHER G870
GUD G205C
GUD G206
GUD G544
GUD G548
GUD G672
GUD G690
GUD G696
GUD G800
GUD GP205C
GUD GP236
HASTINGS FILTERS LF174
HASTINGS FILTERS P174
HYSTER 324330
IHC 1133274R1
IHC 1133274R2
IHC 3042412R93
IHC 3042419R92
IHC 3042419R93
IHC 3043203R91
IHC 3043283R91
IHC 3043283R92
IHC 3066852R91
IHC 3068655R91
IHC 3110452R91
IHC 376364R91
IHC 705747R91
IHC 707858R91
INGERSOLL-RAND 92292507
INGERSOLL-RAND 92292663
INGERSOLL-RAND 92477330
IPS 41009
IPS 41010
IPS 41052
IPS 41080
ISEKI 698851310710
ISUZU 13240036
ISUZU 85582151
ISUZU 88513107
ISUZU 9855821510
ISUZU 9885121510
ISUZU 9885131071
J.C. BAMFORD (JCB) 8G2000
J.C. BAMFORD (JCB) 98800038
JOHN DEERE AR411
JOY 47114
KOMATSU 13240016
KOMATSU 13240036
KOMATSU 1520832200
KOMATSU 37Z020F102
KOMATSU 37Z02OF102
KOMATSU 88513107
KOMATSU 9132400361
KOMATSU 9885111660
KRALINATOR L583
KRALINATOR L584
KRALINATOR L881
KUBOTA 1510132081
KUBOTA 1510132411
KUBOTA 7000014631
LAZORLITE DD148
LAZORLITE L111031
LEE LF52A
LEYLAND ABU8912
LISTER 35231720
LONG 8G200
LUBERFINER LP52
LUBERFINER P52
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F4619
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F521
LUCAS (ALSO SEE CAV) F535
MAHLE/KNECHT EH 249
MAHLE/KNECHT EH24912
MAHLE/KNECHT EK 433
MAHLE/KNECHT EN1082
MAHLE/KNECHT EN334
MAHLE/KNECHT OX17
MANITOU 49445
MANITOU 49455
MANN & HUMMEL 59517
MANN & HUMMEL H711
MANN & HUMMEL H804
MANN & HUMMEL H8040
MANN & HUMMEL H8042X
MANN & HUMMEL H804N
MANN & HUMMEL H804V
MANN & HUMMEL H804X
MANN & HUMMEL O59517
MANN & HUMMEL O59517X
MASSEY FERGUSON 101811M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1018121M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1881840M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 707858M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 826137M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 826147M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 830902M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 894973M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 894976M91
MERCEDES-BENZ 30796305
MIGHTY L30052
MIGHTY P52
MOTORCRAFT EFL70
MOTORCRAFT FL128
NAPA GOLD 1302
NEW HOLLAND 86546620
NISSAN 1520009400
NISSAN 1520831325
NISSAN 1520832200
NISSAN 1520832225
NISSAN 1520832250
NISSAN 1520843800
NISSAN 1520932250
PERKINS 250 657
PERKINS 574002
PERKINS 930028
PERKINS 950196
PETTER DIESEL 250657
PETTER DIESEL 95814
PETTER DIESEL JK816
POCLAIN 137759
POCLAIN 37759
PUROLATOR CE194A
PUROLATOR L30052
PUROLATOR MF26A4
PUROLATOR MF52A
PUROLATOR MFF106A1
PUROLATOR PM222
PUROLATOR PM222B
PUROLATOR PM266
PUROLATOR PM266B
REPCO 1110501
REPCO 1114006
REPCO 1115603
REPCO ROF235
ROLLS-ROYCE OD3829
ROOTES K23855
ROOTES K24477
RYCO R2121P
RYCO R2154P
RYCO R2281P
RYCO R2317P
RYCO R236P
SAKURA O1501
SAKURA O1803
SAVARA 209720
SAVARA SO0401
STANDARD 101963
STANDARD 105286
STANDARD 60427
STP P52
STP S052
TECALEMIT FA20093
TECALEMIT FG2313
TECALEMIT FG2362
TECALEMIT FP3305
TECALEMIT FP3305105
TECALEMIT FP3312
TECALEMIT FP9390
TECNOCAR OP820
UNIVERSAL FILTER ITALIANA (U.F.I.) 2105300
UNIVERSAL FILTER ITALIANA (U.F.I.) 2540800
UNIVERSAL FILTER ITALIANA (U.F.I.) 2540900
UNIVERSAL FILTER ITALIANA (U.F.I.) 2662600
VERA 1000140
VERA 1000702
VERA 1000777
VERA 1000793
VOKES C67452
W.G.B. S127C
WARNER P52
WARNER WP52
WHITE 303497577
WHITE 330143863
WIX 51302
WIX EUROPE USA 51302E
WIX EUROPE USA WL7057
WIX EUROPE USA WL7058
WIX OLD NUMBER PC302P
WOODGATE WGL566
WORLDPARTS W27308
WORLDPARTS W27335

Related Items

contact us image

GOT A QUESTION? WE CAN HELP.

Phone: 520.889.5781

Email: tsparby@filterspro.com

Fax: 520.741.0973